2002/03 - Liga dorostu - sk. východ
ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST
1. 20.9.2002 Šumperk - HC Nový Jičín 6:4
2. 22.9.2002 SK Karviná - Šumperk 4:5
3. 27.9.2002 Šumperk - HC Orlová 4:5
4. 29.9.2002 HC Žďár n/Sáz. - Šumperk 2:6
5. 4.10.2002 Šumperk - HC Uničov 6:1
6. 6.10.2002 HC JME Znojemští Orli - Šumperk 5:3
7. 11.10.2002 Šumperk - HC Prostějov 3:1
8. 13.10.2002 Šumperk - HC Kopřivnice 6:0
9. 18.10.2002 HC Frýdek-Místek - Šumperk 4:1
10. 20.10.2002 Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1
11. 25.10.2002 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Šumperk 5:1
12. 1.11.2002 HC Nový Jičín - Šumperk 2:4
13. 3.11.2002 Šumperk - SK Karviná 7:4
14. 8.11.2002 HC Orlová - Šumperk 5:2
15. 10.11.2002 Šumperk - HC Žďár n/Sáz. 3:1
16. 15.11.2002 HC Uničov - Šumperk 3:8
17. 17.11.2002 Šumperk - HC JME Znojemští Orli 1:5
18. 22.11.2002 HC Prostějov - Šumperk 4:1
19. 24.11.2002 HC Kopřivnice - Šumperk 3:6
20. 29.11.2002 Šumperk - HC Frýdek-Místek 2:2
21. 1.12.2002 HC Dukla Jihlava - Šumperk 6:0
22. Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:1
23. Šumperk - HC Nový Jičín 5:4
24. SK Karviná - Šumperk 1:4
25. Šumperk - HC Orlová 3:1
26. HC Žďár n/Sáz. - Šumperk 3:7
27. Šumperk - HC Uničov 11:4
28. HC JME Znojemští Orli - Šumperk 3:3
29. Šumperk - HC Prostějov 4:2
30. Šumperk - HC Kopřivnice 7:1
31. HC Frýdek-Místek - Šumperk 7:2
32. Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 7:1
33. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Šumperk 7:2
34. HC Orlová - Šumperk 7:5
35. Šumperk - HC Žďár n/Sáz. 4:11
36. Šumperk - HC Frýdek-Místek 3:3
37. HC Dukla Jihlava - Šumperk 2:2
38. Šumperk - SK Karviná 9:4
39. HC Nový Jičín - Šumperk 9:6
40. HC Uničov - Šumperk 1:7
41. Šumperk - HC JME Znojemští Orli 2:4
42. HC Prostějov - Šumperk 5:1
43. HC Kopřivnice - Šumperk 6:3
44. Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:0
KONEČNÁ TABULKA LIGY DOROSTU SK. VÝCHOD
Klub | Z | V | R | P | SKORE | B | |
1. | HC JME Znojemští Orli | 44 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 231:112 | 69 |
2. | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 43 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 211:109 | 62 |
3. | HC Nový Jičín | 44 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 173:121 | 56 |
4. | HK Mladí Draci Šumperk | 44 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 180:154 | 51 |
5. | HC Orlová | 44 | 20 | 5 | 19 | 182:177 | 45 |
6. | HC Žďár n/Sáz. | 44 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 130:151 | 42 |
7. | HC Dukla Jihlava | 44 | 16 | 9 | 19 | 157:152 | 41 |
8. | HC Prostějov | 44 | 18 | 5 | 21 | 126:124 | 41 |
9. | HC Frýdek-Místek | 44 | 16 | 8 | 20 | 129:131 | 40 |
10. | SK Karviná | 44 | 15 | 4 | 25 | 124:185 | 34 |
11. | HC Kopřivnice | 44 | 12 | 2 | 30 | 137:236 | 26 |
12. | HC Uničov | 43 | 8 | 3 | 32 | 101:229 | 19 |